Is ANCIENT GRAINS & RICE WITH GARLIC ESSENCE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COOKED BROWN RICE, COOKED WHOLE GREEN LENTILS, BUCKWHEAT SEEDS, WATER, COOKED MILLET, COOKED RED QUINOA, COOKED SORGHUM, FLAX SEEDS, REFINED SUNFLOWER OIL, CHIA SEEDS, GARLIC OLEORESIN, SALT.
Check ANCIENT GRAINS & RICE WITH GARLIC ESSENCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ANCIENT GRAINS & RICE WITH GARLIC ESSENCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Grain · Pouch
Flavor
GarlickySavoryEarthy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepLunch


