Is Ancient Harvest Buckwheat Flour Wraps Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Buckwheat Flour (65% of dry ingredients), Organic Casava Flour, Organic Tapioca Flour. Water Added, Olive Oil, Organic Chia seed meal, Organic Psyllium Husk, Himalayan Salt.

Check Ancient Harvest Buckwheat Flour Wraps against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep