Is Ancient Harvest Gluten Free Organic Inca Red Quinoa Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Red Quinoa.

Check Ancient Harvest Gluten Free Organic Inca Red Quinoa against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ancient Harvest Gluten Free Organic Inca Red Quinoa is available at 5 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafeway

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
FluffyGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepSalad