Is Ancient Harvest™ Gluten Free Red Lentil Rotini Plant-Based Protein Pasta Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Lentil Flour , Organic Quinoa Flour .

Check Ancient Harvest™ Gluten Free Red Lentil Rotini Plant-Based Protein Pasta against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ancient Harvest™ Gluten Free Red Lentil Rotini Plant-Based Protein Pasta is available at 4 retailers

Jewel-OscoKrogerRalphsFry's

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch