Is Ancient Harvest Gluten-Free Traditional Quinoa Organic White Grains Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Whole Grain White Quinoa

Check Ancient Harvest Gluten-Free Traditional Quinoa Organic White Grains against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ancient Harvest Gluten-Free Traditional Quinoa Organic White Grains is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishSalad