Is Ancient Harvest Gluten-Free Traditional White Quinoa Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic White Quinoa.
Check Ancient Harvest Gluten-Free Traditional White Quinoa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ancient Harvest Gluten-Free Traditional White Quinoa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Grain · Dried
Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepSalad


