Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Is Ancient Harvest Quinoa Flour Chia Seed Spelt Flour Wraps Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Spelt Flour, 10% Organic Quinoa Flour, 4% Organic Chia Seed, Water Added, Olive OIL,Soya Flour, Himalayan Salt, Baking Powder (450,500).

Check Ancient Harvest Quinoa Flour Chia Seed Spelt Flour Wraps against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
NuttyEarthySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnacking
Egg Free? Ancient Harvest Quinoa Flour Chia Seed Spelt Flour Wraps | Spoonful