Is Ancient Harvest Quinoa Sea Salt Org Micro - 8 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cooked Organic Quinoa (Water, Organic White Quinoa), Organic Coconut Oil, Sea Salt.
Check Ancient Harvest Quinoa Sea Salt Org Micro - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ancient Harvest Quinoa Sea Salt Org Micro - 8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ancient Harvest Quinoa Sea Salt Org Micro - 8 Oz is available at 7 retailers
ShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsCentral MarketAmazon
About this product
Grain · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySaltySavory
Texture
FluffyChewy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


