Is Ancient Nutrition Keto Feast Chocolate Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Chicken Bone Broth Oil, Chicken Bone Broth Protein Concentrate, Organic Chicken Protein Concentrate, Organic Egg Yolk, Organic Chia Seed Protein, Natural Chocolate Flavor, Medium Chain Triglycerides (Coconut), Natural Maple Flavor, Ashwagandha Extract (Root), Coconut Milk, Organic Tiger Nut, Cocoa, Stevia Extract (Leaf), Organic Coffee Cherry Extract, Bacillus Coagulans 1Billio CFU, Fermented Herbal Blend (Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Organic Ginger (Rhizome), Organic Black Pepper (Fruit), Organic Long Pepper (Fruit), Organic Reishi Mushroom (Mycelium)), Enzyme Blend (Cellulase Complex, Beta-Glucanase, Amylase, Xylanase, Protease Complex, Glucoamylase, Phytase, Pectinase, Lipase Complex, Lactase, Alpha-galactosidase, Hemicellulase, Invertase), Organic Alfalfa Grass Juice, Organic Oat Grass Juice, Monk Fruit Extract, Rosemary (Leaf) Extract (To Maintain Freshness).

Check Ancient Nutrition Keto Feast Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepSnacking