Is Andean Dream Chocolate Chip Quinoa Cookies Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Royal Quinoa Flour, Tapioca Flour, Non-hydrogenated Palm Fruit Oil, Organic Raw Sugar, Dark Chocolate Chips (Dairy And Soy Free), Organic Sugar Cane Syrup, Organic White Rice Flour, Organic Quinoa Pop Grains, Sodium Bicarbonate (Baking Soda), Natural Vanilla And Chocolate Extract (Soy And Corn Free)
Check Andean Dream Chocolate Chip Quinoa Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Andean Dream Chocolate Chip Quinoa Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Andean Dream Chocolate Chip Quinoa Cookies is available at 2 retailers
KrogerRalphs
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


