Is Andean Dream Gluten-Free Quinoa Cookies, Chocolate Chip, 7 oz (Case of 6) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Royal Quinoa flour, tapioca flour, non-hydrogenated palm fruit oil, sugar cane juice, raw sugar, organic dark chocolate chips (soy free), rice flour, Quinoa pop grains, sodium bicarbonate (baking soda) and vanilla extract.

Check Andean Dream Gluten-Free Quinoa Cookies, Chocolate Chip, 7 oz (Case of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Andean Dream Gluten-Free Quinoa Cookies, Chocolate Chip, 7 oz (Case of 6) is available at 4 retailers

Whole FoodsVitacostBillion VeganAmazon

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go