Is Andean Dream Gluten-Free Quinoa Cookies, Chocolate Chip, 7 oz (Case of 6) Wheat Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Ingredients
Organic Royal Quinoa flour, tapioca flour, non-hydrogenated palm fruit oil, sugar cane juice, raw sugar, organic dark chocolate chips (soy free), rice flour, Quinoa pop grains, sodium bicarbonate (baking soda) and vanilla extract.
Check Andean Dream Gluten-Free Quinoa Cookies, Chocolate Chip, 7 oz (Case of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Andean Dream Gluten-Free Quinoa Cookies, Chocolate Chip, 7 oz (Case of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


