Is Andean Pops Rice & Quinoa Cereal With Cacao Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic White Rice (44%), Organic Quinoa (26%), Organic Unrefined Raw Cane Sugar, Organic Cacao (7%), Water

Check Andean Pops Rice & Quinoa Cereal With Cacao against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking