Is Anderson Dairy 2% Milkfat Reduced Fat Chocolate Milk 1 qt Bottle Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reduced Fat Milk, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Corn Starch, Salt, Carrageenan, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3

Check Anderson Dairy 2% Milkfat Reduced Fat Chocolate Milk 1 qt Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Anderson Dairy 2% Milkfat Reduced Fat Chocolate Milk 1 qt Bottle is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking