Is Anderson Erickson Chive Sour Cream Dip Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOUR CREAM (CULTURED CREAM, NONFAT DRY MILK, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, SODIUM CITRATE AND ENZYMES), SALT, ONION POWDER, ONION GREENS, CHIVES.
Check Anderson Erickson Chive Sour Cream Dip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Anderson Erickson Chive Sour Cream Dip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Anderson Erickson Chive Sour Cream Dip is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


