Is Anderson Erickson Clementine Greek Yogurt, 6 Oz. Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cultured Grade A Milk And Nonfat Milk, Milk Protein Concentrate, Whey Protein Concentrate, Sugar, Oranges, Modified Corn Starch, Orange Flavor, Natural Flavors, Pectin, Annatto (For Color), Vitamin D3 Added, Probiotics: Streptococcus Thermophilus, L, Bulgaricus, L, Acidophilus, Bifidobacterium Lactis, L, Casei
Check Anderson Erickson Clementine Greek Yogurt, 6 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Anderson Erickson Clementine Greek Yogurt, 6 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Anderson Erickson Clementine Greek Yogurt, 6 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Piece


