Is Anderson Erickson Clementine Greek Yogurt, 6 Oz. Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Cultured Grade A Milk And Nonfat Milk, Milk Protein Concentrate, Whey Protein Concentrate, Sugar, Oranges, Modified Corn Starch, Orange Flavor, Natural Flavors, Pectin, Annatto (For Color), Vitamin D3 Added, Probiotics: Streptococcus Thermophilus, L, Bulgaricus, L, Acidophilus, Bifidobacterium Lactis, L, Casei
Check Anderson Erickson Clementine Greek Yogurt, 6 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Anderson Erickson Clementine Greek Yogurt, 6 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Anderson Erickson Clementine Greek Yogurt, 6 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Piece


