Is Anderson Erickson French Onion Garlic Sour Cream Dip, 8 Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sour Cream (Cultured Cream, Nonfat Dry Milk, Modified Corn Starch, Sodium Phosphate, Locust Bean Gum, Carrageenan, Sodium Citrate And Enzymes), Salt, Dehydrated Onion And Garlic, Dextrose, Monosodium Glutamate, Spices, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Partially Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Natural Flavors, Contains Milk And Soy Protein
Check Anderson Erickson French Onion Garlic Sour Cream Dip, 8 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Anderson Erickson French Onion Garlic Sour Cream Dip, 8 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


