Is Anderson Erickson Grade A Sour Cream, 16 Oz. Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Cream, Nonfat Dry Milk, Modified Corn Starch, Sodium Phosphate, Locust Bean Gum, Carrageenan, Sodium Citrate And Enzymes
Check Anderson Erickson Grade A Sour Cream, 16 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Anderson Erickson Grade A Sour Cream, 16 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Anderson Erickson Grade A Sour Cream, 16 Oz. is available at 2 retailers
TargetWalmart
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyAcidicSavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladMeal Prep


