Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Anderson Erickson Grade A Sour Cream, 16 Oz. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Cream, Nonfat Dry Milk, Modified Corn Starch, Sodium Phosphate, Locust Bean Gum, Carrageenan, Sodium Citrate And Enzymes

Check Anderson Erickson Grade A Sour Cream, 16 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Anderson Erickson Grade A Sour Cream, 16 Oz. is available at 2 retailers

TargetWalmart

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyAcidicSavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Anderson Erickson Grade A Sour Cream, 16 Oz. | Spoonful