Is Anderson Erickson Lowfat Yogurt, Cherry Vanilla Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED LOWFAT AND NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, MARASCHINO CHERRIES, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CHERRY FLAVOR, VANILLA, NATURAL FLAVORS, KOSHER GELATIN, RED 3, VITAMIN D3.

Check Anderson Erickson Lowfat Yogurt, Cherry Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie