Is ANDERSON ERICKSON, MEXICAN STYLE SOUR CREAM DIP, HOT JALAPENO, HOT JALAPENO Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sour Cream (Cultured Cream, Nonfat Dry Milk, Modified Corn Starch, Sodium Phosphate, Locust Bean Gum, Carrageenan, Sodium Citrate And Enzymes), Dehydrated Jalapeno Peppers, Salt, Dehydrated Red Bell Peppers, Modified Tapioca Starch, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Monosodium Glutamate, Dehydrated Onion, Sugar, Garlic Powder, Calcium Silicate, Spices

Check ANDERSON ERICKSON, MEXICAN STYLE SOUR CREAM DIP, HOT JALAPENO, HOT JALAPENO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ANDERSON ERICKSON, MEXICAN STYLE SOUR CREAM DIP, HOT JALAPENO, HOT JALAPENO is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingGarnishing
Wheat Free? ANDERSON ERICKSON, MEXICAN STYLE SOUR CREAM DIP, HOT JALAPENO, HOT JALAPENO | Spoonful