Is Anderson'S Candies Dark Chocolate Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Soy Lecithin-an Emulsifier, Vanillin-an Artificial Flavor)
Check Anderson'S Candies Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Anderson'S Candies Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Anderson'S Candies Dark Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


