Is Andes Baking Chips Creme De Menthe - 10 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sugar, Palm Kernel and Palm Oil, Cocoa (Processed with Alkali), Nonfat Milk, Lactose, Milk Protein Concentrate, Soy Lecithin (an Emulsifier), Natural and Artificial Flavors, Peppermint Oil, Colors Added (Yellow 5 Lake, Blue 1 Lake).
Check Andes Baking Chips Creme De Menthe - 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Andes Baking Chips Creme De Menthe - 10 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Andes Baking Chips Creme De Menthe - 10 Oz is available at 3 retailers
AlbertsonsJewel-OscoSafeway
About this product
Chips · Granule
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking


