Is Andes Creme De Menthe Thins Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, Lactose), Palm Kernel Oil, Palm Oil, Cocoa, Skim Milk, Milk Protein Concentrate Soy Lecithin, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Peppermint Oil, Tartrazine, Brilliant Blue Fcf. Contains: Milk, Soy.
Check Andes Creme De Menthe Thins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Andes Creme De Menthe Thins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


