Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is ANDOUILLE CHICKEN SAUSAGE, ANDOUILLE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% SALT, POTASSIUM LACTATE, SPICES, PAPRIKA, GARLIC, ONION, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, PARSLEY, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check ANDOUILLE CHICKEN SAUSAGE, ANDOUILLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
GarlickySmokySpicySavory
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
Sandwich FillingCookingSnacking
Soy Free? ANDOUILLE CHICKEN SAUSAGE, ANDOUILLE | Spoonful