Is ANDOUILLE SMOKED SAUSAGE, HOT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, REHYDRATED POTATOES, REHYDRATED ONIONS, RED PEPPER, SALT, AND SODIUM NITRITE

Check ANDOUILLE SMOKED SAUSAGE, HOT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SmokySpicyPeppery
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingSandwichSnacking