Is Andouille smoked sausage Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Mechanically Separated Chicken, Salt, Contains 2% or less of: Salt, Spices, Dextrose, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Acetate, Potassium Lactate, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite.
Check Andouille smoked sausage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Andouille smoked sausage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SmokySpicyPepperySavory
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepSandwich


