Is Andre Peach Moscato Wine,750 mL Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Juice: Carbonated Water, Moscato Wine, Dextrose, Fructose, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Grape Spirits, Less Than 1% Of: Potassium Citrate, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate, Sulfiting Agents, FD&C Yellow No. 5, FD&C Red No. 40.

Check Andre Peach Moscato Wine,750 mL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Andre Peach Moscato Wine,750 mL is available at 3 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterWalmart

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking