Is Andrew Zimmern Food Adventures All Purpose Seasoning Mediterranean Magic Badia Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried mint, Spices, Reb bell peppers, Kosher salt, Orange peel, Shallots, Canola oil, Orange oil.

Check Andrew Zimmern Food Adventures All Purpose Seasoning Mediterranean Magic Badia against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
HerbaceousMintyCitrusSavory
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingGarnishingMeal Prep