Is ANDREWS CANDY COMPANY PEAN BRITTLE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pecans, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Water, Margarine, Baking Soda And Salt. Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Peanuts, Nuts, Milk Products, Soy Protein, And Sesame Seeds. Distributed By Andrews Candy Company, Po Box 115 • Bernalillo, Nm 87004 • 505-596-9100

Check ANDREWS CANDY COMPANY PEAN BRITTLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttySweetButtery
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
Snacking