Is Andrulis Feta Cheese Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED CULTURED WHOLE MILK, NONFAT DRY MILK POWDER, RENNET, SALT, CAPLASE.
Check Andrulis Feta Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Andrulis Feta Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SaltyTangy
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichToppingSnacking


