Is ANDY CAPP'S Onion rings Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEGERMED YELLOW CORNMEAL, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM AND/OR COTTONSEED OIL), ONION POWDER, WATER, SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF: SUGAR, YEAST, OAT FIBER, GARLIC POWDER, TBHQ (FOR FRESHNESS), CORN MALTODEXTRIN, SPICE, NATURAL FLAVOR, SILICON DIOXIDE, YEAST EXTRACT, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE.

Check ANDY CAPP'S Onion rings against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish