Is ANDY CAPP'S Onion rings Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DEGERMED YELLOW CORNMEAL, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM AND/OR COTTONSEED OIL), ONION POWDER, WATER, SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF: SUGAR, YEAST, OAT FIBER, GARLIC POWDER, TBHQ (FOR FRESHNESS), CORN MALTODEXTRIN, SPICE, NATURAL FLAVOR, SILICON DIOXIDE, YEAST EXTRACT, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE.
Check ANDY CAPP'S Onion rings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ANDY CAPP'S Onion rings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish


