Is Angas Park Soft & Juice Pitted Prunes 250g Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PRUNES (99.9%), PRESERVATIVE (202).

Check Angas Park Soft & Juice Pitted Prunes 250g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Angas Park Soft & Juice Pitted Prunes 250g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingCookingTopping