Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Angas Park Soft & Juicy Figs Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Figs, Preservative (202).

Check Angas Park Soft & Juicy Figs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishingTopping
Egg Free? Angas Park Soft & Juicy Figs | Spoonful