Is Angel Food Cream Cheese Alternative Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Coconut Oil, Modified Pea & Maize Starch (1420, 1450) Sugar, Salt, Vegetable Gums (Carrageenan, Xanthan Gum), Emulsifier (Calcium Phosphate), Acid (Lactic Acid, Citric Acid, Emulsifier (450), Acidity Regulator (331), Natural Flavour, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate).
Check Angel Food Cream Cheese Alternative against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Angel Food Cream Cheese Alternative in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Almond Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
So Delicious Dairy-Free CoconutMilk Vanilla Yogurt Alternative - 5.3oz
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Silk Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


