Is ANGEL HAIR NO 1 ENRICHED MACARONI PRODUCT Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Durum Wheat Semolina, Niacin, Iron, Thiamine, Riboflavin, Folic Acid

Check ANGEL HAIR NO 1 ENRICHED MACARONI PRODUCT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ANGEL HAIR NO 1 ENRICHED MACARONI PRODUCT is available at 2 retailers

Hy-VeeWhole Foods

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish