Is ANGEL MINT, TREAT, CHERUB, CHERUB Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, FLORIDA CRYSTAL'S SUGAR, ORGANIC PALM OIL, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), OIL OF OF PEPPERMINT
Check ANGEL MINT, TREAT, CHERUB, CHERUB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ANGEL MINT, TREAT, CHERUB, CHERUB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing


