Is ANGELA MIA Tomato Strips, #10 can, 6/102 oz., 102 OZ Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peeled Tomatoes , Tomato Juice, Less than 2% of: Calcium Chloride, Salt, Citric Acid.
Check ANGELA MIA Tomato Strips, #10 can, 6/102 oz., 102 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ANGELA MIA Tomato Strips, #10 can, 6/102 oz., 102 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavoryAcidicTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupSandwich


