Is Angelic Rosemary and Sea Salt Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gluten Free Flour (oat, Rice, Potato, Tapioca, Maize, Buckwheat), Vegetable Oil (palm, Rapeseed), Sugar, Partially Inverted Refiners Syrup, Tapioca Starch, Raising Agents (mono-calcium Phosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate), Water, Rosemary (1%), Onion Granules, Sea Salt, Natural Flavouring, Stabiliser (xanthan Gum). Made Using Gluten Free Pats.
Check Angelic Rosemary and Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Angelic Rosemary and Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousSalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich


