Is ANGELICA GOODIES COOKIES, ANGELICA GOODIES Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (BLEACHED AND UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM AND/OR SOYBEAN OIL), WHOLE EGGS, EGG YOLKS, LEAVENING (BAKING SODA, SODIUM ALUMINUM PHOSPHATE, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE). NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, DEXTROSE, SALT, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6), CALCIUM PROPIONATE (PRESERVATIVE), SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER).
Check ANGELICA GOODIES COOKIES, ANGELICA GOODIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ANGELICA GOODIES COOKIES, ANGELICA GOODIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


