Is Angelo Pietro Ginger Salad Dressing, 9.3 Oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Canola Oil, Rice Vinegar, Brown Sugar, Water, Ginger, Tamari Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Salt, Sugar), Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Garlic, Citric Acid, Yeast Extract, Spices, Koji Culture, Sugar, Xanthan Gum, Rice, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Tangle Extract, Maltodextrin, Maltose Syrup
Check Angelo Pietro Ginger Salad Dressing, 9.3 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Angelo Pietro Ginger Salad Dressing, 9.3 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Kraft Zesty Italian Salad Dressing - 16 fl oz
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 24 Ounce Bottle
Fody Food Company - Dressing Salad Ceasar - Case Of 6 - 8 Fz
Briannas® Home Style Rich Poppy Seed Salad Dressing - 12 Fl Oz
Where to buy
Angelo Pietro Ginger Salad Dressing, 9.3 Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid


