Is Angie's Boom Chicka Pop Microwave Popcorn Sea Salt Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Whole Grain Popping Corn, Expeller Pressed Palm Oil, Sea Salt.

Check Angie's Boom Chicka Pop Microwave Popcorn Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Angie's Boom Chicka Pop Microwave Popcorn Sea Salt is available at 2 retailers

Grocery GatewaySpud Ca

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go