Is Angie's BOOMCHICKAPOP Light Kettle Corn, 5 Ounce Bag (Pack of 12) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popcorn, Cane Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt

Check Angie's BOOMCHICKAPOP Light Kettle Corn, 5 Ounce Bag (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Angie's BOOMCHICKAPOP Light Kettle Corn, 5 Ounce Bag (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go