Is Angus Trimmed & Tied Beef Tenderloin Roast, USDA Choice Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef

Check Angus Trimmed & Tied Beef Tenderloin Roast, USDA Choice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Angus Trimmed & Tied Beef Tenderloin Roast, USDA Choice is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep