Is ANISA'S SECRETS, ROSEMARY LEMON PEPPER Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ROSEMARY, LEMON PEEL, CRUSHED RED PEPPER FLAKES, KOSHER SALT, BLACK PEPPER, GRANULATED GARLIC, GRANULATED ONION.
Check ANISA'S SECRETS, ROSEMARY LEMON PEPPER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ANISA'S SECRETS, ROSEMARY LEMON PEPPER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Simple Mills Almond Flour Crackers Gluten Free Rosemary & Sea Salt -- 4.25 oz
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
ORIGINAL CAYENNE PEPPER REDHOT SAUCE, ORIGINAL CAYENNE PEPPER
Lipton Recipe Secrets Onion Recipe Soup & Dip Mix
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
HerbaceousCitrusSpicySavory
Texture
GranuleFlake
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSide Dish


