Is ANISA'S SECRETS, STEAK RUB Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CRACKED PEPPER, COARSE SALT, GRANULATED GARLIC POWDER, GRANULATED ONION POWDER.
Check ANISA'S SECRETS, STEAK RUB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ANISA'S SECRETS, STEAK RUB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried
Flavor
GarlickyPepperySaltySavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinading


