Is Anjali's Cup Resilience Subtly Sweetened With Maple Turmeric Elixir, Subtly Sweetened With Maple Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC MAPLE SUGAR, ORGANIC TURMERIC, ORGANIC ORGANIC WHOLE LEMON, ORGANIC LEMON PEEL, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER

Check Anjali's Cup Resilience Subtly Sweetened With Maple Turmeric Elixir, Subtly Sweetened With Maple against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusEarthySweetPeppery
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go