Is Annabel Karmel Chicken Tikka Masala 200G Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sauce (58%) [Water, Tomato (19%), Butternut Squash (14%), Mango Chutney (5%) (Mango, Sugar, Salt, Acidity Regulator (Acetic Acid), Garlic, Ginger, Chilli), Onion Purée (Onion, Rapeseed Oil), Tomato Purée, Creamed Coconut (2.5%), Onion, Ginger Purée, Rapeseed Oil, Ground Coriander, Cornflour, Vegetable Stock (Maltodextrin, Salt, Onion Powder, Flavouring, Yeast Extract, Sunflower Oil and/or Rapeseed Oil, Parsley, Black Pepper), Coriander, Lemon Juice, Ground Cumin, Garlic Purée, Garam Masala (Spices, Herbs, Spice Extracts), Ground Paprika, Ground Cardamom), Cooked Long Grain Rice (32%) [Water, Long Grain Rice], Cooked Chicken Pieces (10%) [Chicken Breast, Salt]
Check Annabel Karmel Chicken Tikka Masala 200G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Annabel Karmel Chicken Tikka Masala 200G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Uncle Ben's Original Ready Rice Roasted Chicken Flavored With Carrots and Herbs
Progresso Traditional Traditional Chicken Rice with Vegetables Soup
CHICKEN TENDERS BREADED WITH RICE FLOUR, CAULIFLOWER, AND BROWN RICE FLOUR, CHICKEN TENDERS
CHICKEN FLAVOR BROCCOLI RICE & PASTA BLEND WITH BROCCOLI IN A CHICKEN FLAVORED SAUCE, CHICKEN BROCCOLI
Campbell's® Condensed Condensed Chicken with Rice Soup
Where to buy
Annabel Karmel Chicken Tikka Masala 200G is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Frozen Meal · Pouch, Frozen


